AOS/TJ/AET Prep Program
Overview
Schedules
Registration
Tuition
Results
Contact Us
FAQ
A4E Home

Congratulations to "2016 Batch" of Academy students who got AOS/TJ/AET final admission. 66 final admissions offered for 76 students coached to one or more of the AOS/TJ/AET high schools.
Samyukhtha Venkateswaran
Trail Side MS
Dhita Srikanth
Lunsford MS
Diya Wadhera
Stone Hill MS
Avik Banerjee
Stone Hill MS
Raghav Krishnaswamy
River Bend MS
Shagun manoj
Nysmith MS
Mikey Harrigan
Belmont Ridge MS
Monali Gandhi
Edlin MS
Aditi Shastri
Bull Run MS
Namitha Kapa
Eagle Ridge MS
Vikas Kurakula
Stone Hill MS
Yash Dode
Farmwell Station MS
Chetan Ganipineni
Farmwell Station MS
Alan Saji
Rocky Run MS
Aditya Edla
Lunsford MS
Krivith Reddy
Mercer MS
Lipika Kammela
Lipika Kammela
Neeharikha Satrasala
Prisha Javed
Pinebrook MS
Nitin Ampaty
Kilmer MS
Anish Tenepalli
Longfellow MS
Kritika Parthasarathy
Rachel carson MS
Nihal Singh
Belmont Ridge MS
Gurnoor Dhaliwal
Belmont Ridge MS
Ananya Kanuparthy
Moorefield MS
Rachita Pathipati
Stone Hill MS
Adithya Kolisetty
Stone Hill MS
Madelaine Dye
JM Lunsford MS
Samiyah Hossain
Eagle Ridge MS
Vrinda Valaboju
Stone Hill MS
Pranesh Ambokar
Trail Side MS
Ronith Reddy
Eagle Ridge MS
Rithvik Veeramachaneni
Mercer MS
Swar Jain
Smarts Mill MS
Ananya Rajkumar
Virginia Academy
Supriya Gupta
McNair MS
Sreeha Reddy
Seldens Landing MS
Sejal Ahluwalia
Seneca Ridge MS
Kayenat Peera
Farmwell Station MS
Kashika dhanjal
Franklin MS
Swetha duvvapu
Stone Hill MS
Vicky Le
Mercer MS
Jesang Patel
Stone Hill MS
Amrita Ballurkar
Stone Hill MS
Faraaz Rahman
JM Lunsford MS
Ikhlaas Bhat
Eagle Ridge MS
Pranay Vure
J. Michael Lunsford MS
Rishikesh Manda
J Michael Lunsford MS
Priyanka Mosur
Blue Ridge MS
Priyanka Mosur
Blue Ridge MS
Pallavi vemuri
Stone Hill MS
Shamaela Mashneil
Farmwell Station MS
Ankit Khandelwal
Lunsford MS
Avani Sharma
BEMS
Pallavi vemuri
Stone hill MS
Shamaela Mashneil
Farmwell Station MS
Ankit Khandelwal
Lunsford MS
Avani Sharma
BEMS
Riya Boyapati
Stone Hill MS
Ikhlaas Bhat
Eagle Ridge MS
Pranay Vure
J. Michael Lunsford MS
Alexander Talamonti
Longfellow MS
Sai Pranav Gonepalli
Mercer MS
Tharun Saravanan
River Bend MS
Siddhant Chadha
Eagle Ridge MS
Ishan Datey
J. Michael Lunsford MS
Vaishnavi Ravikanti
Stone Hill MS
Priyanka Mosur
Blue Ridge MS
Viraj Boreda
Stone Hill MS
Vicky Le
Mercer MS
Tulasi Venkat
JM Lunsford MS
Shreya Iyer
Stone Hill MS
troll
Like I care

AOS/TJ/AET Prep Results - The Academy Students "Batch of 2016"
Amey Gupta
School: Belmont Ridge MS
Patrick Hutecker
Trailside MS
Rachel Fernandes
School: Rachel Carson MS
Saketh Gabbita
School: Stone Hill MS
Ipsita Das
School: Stone Hill MS
Sidharth Burre
School: Lunsford MS
Nikash Gujjari
School: Mercer MS
Aneesh Boreda
School: Stone Hill MS
Varun Shankar
School: Seneca Ridge MS
Aastha Mistry
School: Eagle Ridge MS
Nitin Elavarasu
School: Trailside MS
Sidarth Ram
School: Liberty MS
Mahi Bhatt
School: Stone Hill MS
Pranav Addepalli
School: Stone Hill MS
Ayush Hariharan
School: Stone Hill MS
Anvita Guda
School: Farmwell Station MS
Manu Onteeru
School: RiverBend MS
Maria Abramova
School: Stone Hill MS
Student: Sanika Karandikar
School: Farmwell Station MS
Student: Samuel Kim
School: Long Fellow MS
Student: Sala Ba
School: Stone Hill MS
Student: Subhi Saibaba
School: Stone Hill MS
Student: Rohan Kalra
School: Belmont Ridge MS
Student: Ria Hosuru
School: Reagan MS
Student: Anish Kalyan
School: Lunsford MS

AOS/TJ/AET Prep Results - the Academy Students "Batch of 2015"
Student: Harshita Pasham
School: Kilmer MS
Student: Sajni R. Vederey
School: Kilmer MS
Student: Yash Shekar
School: Kilmer MS
Student: Kobe Lum
School: Longfellow MS
Student: Joseph C Rejive
School: Longfellow MS
Student: Grace Qi
School: Longfellow MS
Student: Siona Prasad
School: Longfellow MS
Student: Sofia
School: Loudoun
Student: Shiv Lamba
School: Loudoun country day school
Student: Anurika Kumar
School: Lunsford MS
Student: Satya Paruchuri
School: Lunsford MS
Student: Neha Chinthapatla
School: Lunsford MS
Student: Yuhei Hattori
School: Mary G. Porter Traditional School
Student: Dhairya Bhatt
School: Mercer MS
Student: Ish Sethi
School: Pennington Traditional
Student: Anvitha Chimata
School: Rachel Carson MS
Student: Pranusha Amancherla
School: Rachel Carson MS
Student: Nitika Malhotra
School: Ronald Reagan MS
Student: Ethan Choi
School: Lunsfurd MS
Student: Aditya Muralikrishna
School: Stone Hill MS
Student: Srija Pinnamaneni
School: Stone Hill MS
Student: Kirthana Srinivasan
School: Trailside MS
Student: Neil Bayya
School: Belmont Ridge
Student: Aditya Kotapalli
School: Belmont Ridge
Student: Rohan Chanda
School: Belmont Ridge MS
Student: Isha Bhangui
School: Eage Ridge MS
Student: Medhini Sosale
School: Eagle Ridge MS
Student: Ishaan Dwivedi
School: Farmwell Station MS
Student: Saminder Chawla
School: Farmwell Station MS
Student: Shreya K
School: Lunsford MS
Student: Satya Paruchuri
School: Lunsford MS
Student: Shruthi Nyshadham
School: Lunsford MS
Student: Anurika Kumar
School: Lunsford MS

2014 AOS/TJ/AET Prep Results
Shreyan Jaiswal
MathCounts Regional
Topper
Aashish Batheja
PSAT County Topper
Score 235/240
Naman Baraya
PSAT Score 233/240
Pranav Yanambakam
MathCounts School
Topper
Yuki Oyama Amitesh Kotwal Alex Chang Gopika Rajanikanth
Rishika Randev Anoop Hariharan Rasvik Kudum Oliver Bishop
Yash Bolisetty Rohan Boyapati Srinidhi Krishnamurthy Harish Sundararaman
Neil Dattani Rohan Repala Varun Mosur Rohan Valluri
Vihita Kateti Avanindra
Balasubramaniam
Tamun Hanjra Robert Kim
Vanshika Narala Pragun Ananda Arya Saravanan Kyle Yoon
Shreya Ganta Raghav Saravanan Jazleen Virk Adit Singh
Amit Joshi Srivalli Veligeti David Yan Rhea Tanamala
Sachin Jain

2013 AOS/TJ/AET Prep Results
Anshu Sharma Sahithya Vishwanath Rudra Dasgupta Prabhav Bhaumik
Abhishek Mogili William Cho Tahsin Chowdhury Tarun Singh
Shreya Singh Jacob Coleman Varun Raja Saloni Bhargava
Usha Sree Tripuramaalu Bharat Venkat Neal Pillai Alay Shah
Rishab Sriramoju

2012 AOS/TJ/AET Prep Results
Student: Maitre Patel
Eagle Ridge MS
Student: Shrey Gupta
Stone Hill MS
Student: Anuraag Yachamaneni
Stone Hill MS
Student: Abhi Chada
Eagle Ridge MS
Student: Sai Gavva
Eagle Ridge MS
Student: Krishna Gadde
Lunsford MS
Student: Sahil Yedulla
Farmwell Station MS
Student: Vamsi Manne
Lunsford MS
Student: Bhavanesh Murali
Lunsford MS
Student: Raghava Pamula
Mercer MS
Student: Sahith Malayala
Farmwell Station MS
Student: Kaushik Venkatesh
Stone Hill MS
Student: Jaehee Yang
Farmwell Station MS
Student: Jane Chang
Belmont Ridge MS
Student: Nathaniel Joseph
Stone Hill MS

2011 AOS/TJ/AET Prep Results
Student: Mallika Subandh
Stone Hill MS
Student: Pooja Chandrashekar
Nyssmith MS
Student: Katherine Yan
Farmwell Station MS
Student: Sushma Reddy Nalavala
Carson MS
Student: Roshan Dani
Stone Hill MS
Student: Tulika Chaudhary
Stone Hill MS
Student: Surya Sampath
Smarts Mill MS
Student: Kalyan Madanapalli
Carson MS
Student: Shreya Garg
Stone Hill MS
Student: Newton Nagirimadugu
Stone Hill MS
Student: Yash Singh
Farmwell Station MS
Student: Sudhamsh
Stone Hill MS

@2012 Academy4Enrichment | All rights reserved